Bureau et administratif

Maurice Fares

Maurice Fares

Président
Jean-françois  Pelz-ferry

Jean-françois Pelz-ferry

Président délégué
Hervé Cantaux

Hervé Cantaux

Vice-Président
Sandrine Jeanmaire

Sandrine Jeanmaire

Trésoriere
Christian  Mairet

Christian Mairet

Secrétaire
Ingrid Baud

Ingrid Baud

Membre du bureau
Sébastien  Baud

Sébastien Baud

Membre du bureau

Laurent Besancon

Membre du bureau
David Chantelauze

David Chantelauze

Membre du bureau
Laurent Chene

Laurent Chene

Membre du bureau
Bernard  Dabrainville

Bernard Dabrainville

Membre du bureau
David Duriez

David Duriez

Membre du bureau
Jean-pierre Humbert

Jean-pierre Humbert

Membre du bureau

Josette Humbert

Membre du bureau
Michel Lambert

Michel Lambert

Membre du bureau
Annick Oudet

Annick Oudet

Membre du bureau
Fabien Prince

Fabien Prince

Membre du bureau
Michel Woo

Michel Woo

Membre du bureau

Sportif

Omar Mati

Omar Mati

Entraîneur
Abdel Perjo

Abdel Perjo

Entraîneur
Anis Boughdiri

Anis Boughdiri

Coach
Besnik Jusufi

Besnik Jusufi

Arbitre
Frédérico Verdonne

Frédérico Verdonne

Arbitre
Sébastien  Baud

Sébastien Baud

Éducateur
Larbi Bellaj

Larbi Bellaj

Éducateur
David Chantelauze

David Chantelauze

Éducateur
Amar Chourfi

Amar Chourfi

Éducateur
Bernard  Dabrainville

Bernard Dabrainville

Éducateur
David Duriez

David Duriez

Éducateur
Said El Ouakaf

Said El Ouakaf

Éducateur
Sébastien Goulut

Sébastien Goulut

Éducateur
Jean-pierre Humbert

Jean-pierre Humbert

Éducateur
Michel Lambert

Michel Lambert

Éducateur
Jaouad Mzaiti

Jaouad Mzaiti

Éducateur

Nbaye Ndour

Éducateur
Ergis Pashkay

Ergis Pashkay

Éducateur
Nicolas Pfeiffer

Nicolas Pfeiffer

Éducateur
Fabien Prince

Fabien Prince

Éducateur
Falikou Soumaoro

Falikou Soumaoro

Éducateur
Gilles Suty

Gilles Suty

Éducateur
Fation Vjerda

Fation Vjerda

Éducateur
Michel Woo

Michel Woo

Éducateur

Romain Woo

Éducateur
Laurent Chene

Laurent Chene

Responsable de section
Boubacar Seck

Boubacar Seck

Responsable de section